Personnes déléguées

École Nom du délégué
Ave Maria Jaëlle Bergeron
Centrale Vacant
Curé-A.-Petit Catherine Larouche / Nathalie Leduc
de l’Assomption Vacant
de la Chantignole Vacant
de la Clé-des-Champs Vacant
de la Moisson-d’Or Manon Bessette / Lyne Morency
de l’Étincelle (pavillon Saint-Luc) Valérie Thibodeau / Gabrielle Lacroix (substitut)
de l’Étincelle (pavillon Saint-Marc) Véronique Barrette
de l’Orée-des-Cantons (pavillon Notre-Dame) Marie-Ève Brunet / Sarah Laporte-Racicot
de l’Orée-des-Cantons (pavillon Saint-Bernardin) Vacant
des Bâtisseurs Anne Léonard (en remplacement de Mélanie McDuff)
du Phénix (pavillon Saint-Eugène) Vacant
du Phénix (pavillon Sainte-Marie) Diane Rousselle
du Premier-Envol Liliane Lampron / Pierre Lanteigne
Eurêka Sylvie Lalonde
Joseph-Poitevin Josée Lavoie (courrier seulement)
Mgr-Desranleau Marie-Claude Gingras / Annie Jeanson
Mgr-Douville Maryse Gaboriault / Isabelle Laplante
Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes Catherine Lareau
Roxton Pond Caroline Berthiaume / Catherine Turcotte
Saint-André Marie-Ève Véronneau (courrier seulement)
Saint-Bernard Kim Desnoyers
Saint-Édouard Vacant
Saint-François-d’Assise Vacant
Saint-Jacques Marie-France Lemieux (enseignante libérée à temps plein)
Saint-Jean Nathalie Hébert / Caroline Massie
École Nom du délégué
Saint-Joseph Andréanne Lacroix / Annie Malenfant / Chantal Veillette (substitut)
Saint-Joseph (Notre-Dame-de-Stanbridge) Karine Gagnon (courrier seulement)
Saint-Léon Vacant
Saint-Romuald Marie-Jeanne Lévesque / Annick Parisé
Saint-Vincent-Ferrier Jocelyne Corbeil / Renée Landry
Sainte-Cécile Catherine Turcotte
Sainte-Famille Chantal Beauchemin
Sainte-Thérèse Marijosé Poirier (courrier seulement)
Sutton Sonia Bahl / Camille Leduc
de la Haute-Ville Lydia Beaudoin-Desrochers / Marc-André Lalonde
Jean-Jacques-Bertrand François Desrochers / Marie-Claude Leduc / Andréane Piette
Joseph-Hermas-Leclerc Marie-Hélène Arbour / Laurent Constantin / Carolyne Gagné / Annie Vanasse
l’Envolée Geneviève Gauvin / Éric Lemieux
Massey-Vanier Sylvain Massé / Lorraine Roberge / Annie Tremblay / Sophie Veilleux
Wilfrid-Léger Laurence Dallaire-Boily / Sébastien Rouleau
Campus de Brome-Missisquoi (CBM) Mario Cornellier
CRIF (FP)Nancy Côté / Kim Phaneuf
CRIF (FGA) Stéphane Nadon
Pénitencier Vacant